Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
18:30
|
CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV.MPAL. ST.JOAN VILATORRADA CTRA. DE CALAF, S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
13:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
17:45
|
FEMENÍ OSONA C - OVA PROJECTS | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB MANLLEU (SF) | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
17:45
|
CB TORELLÓ SF | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | C.B. RODA DE TER | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
19/11/2023
|
12:30
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB CASTELLET | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CB TONA B | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA JAUME BALMES, S/N |
|
01/12/2023
|
21:30
|
ODENA CLUB BASQUET | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | LA SALLE MANRESA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
17:30
|
CAL RITA PORTA - CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA C/ DE L-ESPORT S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
16:30
|
CB ARTÉS B | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES BARCELONA, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
16:30
|
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
16:00
|
CB MANLLEU (SF) | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU PSG. DEL TER, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB TORELLÓ SF | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:30
|
C.B. RODA DE TER | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER CRTA. OLOT S/N |
|
15/03/2024
|
19:45
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB SOLSONA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | ODENA CLUB BASQUET | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:00
|
CB CASTELLET | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | P.M.E. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET BARCELONA, S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB TONA B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
LA SALLE MANRESA | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA LA PAU, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
16:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CAL RITA PORTA - CB LLÍVIA PUIGCERDÀ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
01/05/2024
|
17:00
|
S.A. SÚRIA | FEMENÍ OSONA C - OVA PROJECTS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
13:00
|
CB SOLSONA | S.A. SÚRIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
12:30
|
S.A. SÚRIA | CB ARTÉS B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |