Calendari Global Equip

VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2022
17:45
CB. CORNELLÀ B VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
02/10/2022
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
08/10/2022
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
16/10/2022
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
23/10/2022
12:30
U.E. CLARET B VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
06/11/2022
17:45
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST BÀSQUET MANYANET MOLINS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
13/11/2022
16:15
CB GAVÀ 1 VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
20/11/2022
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST VIROLAI A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
27/11/2022
19:15
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
04/12/2022
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST BASQUET CANYELLES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
17/12/2022
19:30
A.E.S.E. B VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
20/01/2023
21:15
C.B.SANT ANDREU VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
29/01/2023
17:45
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST CB. CORNELLÀ B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
05/02/2023
12:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
12/02/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
25/02/2023
17:45
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
05/03/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST U.E. CLARET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
12/03/2023
19:30
BÀSQUET MANYANET MOLINS VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA SINIA
PASSEIG DEL TERRAPLE 94
19/03/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST CB GAVÀ 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
26/03/2023
19:45
VIROLAI A VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
16/04/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
23/04/2023
17:30
BASQUET CANYELLES A VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
07/05/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST A.E.S.E. B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
21/05/2023
19:15
VODAFONE - CB SANT JUST C.B.SANT ANDREU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27