Calendari Global Equip

CB PARETS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:45
C.N. CALDES A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
05/10/2019
19:30
CB PARETS BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
12/10/2019
18:00
CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
19:30
CB PARETS CB LES FRANQUESES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
26/10/2019
19:30
CB PARETS MATARO PARC BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
02/11/2019
19:30
CB VILADECANS A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
09/11/2019
19:30
CB PARETS EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
16/11/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
23/11/2019
19:30
CB PARETS A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
30/11/2019
17:15
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
14/12/2019
19:30
CB PARETS BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
21/12/2019
19:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
11/01/2020
19:30
CB PARETS AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
18/01/2020
19:30
CB PARETS C.N. CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
25/01/2020
19:30
BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
01/02/2020
19:30
CB PARETS CREU ROJA VILADECANS BM C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
09/02/2020
17:00
CB LES FRANQUESES A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
22/02/2020
19:30
MATARO PARC BOET 1 CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
29/02/2020
19:30
CB PARETS CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
08/03/2020
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
14/03/2020
19:30
CB PARETS U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
22/03/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
28/03/2020
19:30
CB PARETS C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
18/04/2020
17:30
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
25/04/2020
19:30
CB PARETS VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
09/05/2020
18:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N