Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023
|
09:30
|
GEFF CBSAPS-SDE B | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES C/ VILA I VILA, 44 |
|
22/10/2023
|
10:30
|
B.F. CORNELLÀ | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | MANYANET SANT ANDREU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT LES CORTS MINI VERD | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | CARPA PARC DE LA BEDERRIDA C7 MARTI FRANQUES 15 |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | GEFF CBSAPS-SDE B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | B.F. CORNELLÀ | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:00
|
MANYANET SANT ANDREU | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP C/ PARE MANYANET, 5 |
|
16/12/2023
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | JOVENTUT LES CORTS MINI VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:15
|
CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. PIT-ROIG AGUILAR, 4 |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | UE SANT CUGAT VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | CB LES FRANQUESES VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:15
|
AE LES CORTS-UBAE | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | A.E. LES CORTS TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254 |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:30
|
UE SANT CUGAT VERD | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB LES FRANQUESES VERD | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | AE LES CORTS-UBAE | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:30
|
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1 |