Calendari Global Equip

C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
17:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
02/10/2022
19:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
08/10/2022
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
15/10/2022
19:15
SANT IGNASI C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
22/10/2022
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
05/11/2022
16:45
UE BARBERA B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
12/11/2022
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
26/11/2022
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
03/12/2022
17:00
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI MAJOR SANT JORDI
RICARD ZAMORA 4-8
18/12/2022
17:45
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172
14/01/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
22/01/2023
19:30
C.B GRUP BARNA B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
29/01/2023
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ VERD C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
04/02/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
12/02/2023
18:45
C.B. CIC A C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
25/02/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A SANT IGNASI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
04/03/2023
16:15
CBSAPS-SD ESPANYOL C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
11/03/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
19/03/2023
19:50
C.B. RIPOLLET - SERRA VILA MOTORS C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
15/04/2023
17:30
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
22/04/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
06/05/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
14/05/2023
18:45
CEB SANT JORDI DE RUBÍ A C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
20/05/2023
18:00
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - A C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8