Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:00
|
CB SANTPEDOR | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | CB ESPARREGUERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | A.E. SALLENT | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
05/11/2023
|
09:00
|
JET TERRASSA U13 BLAU | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA BADALONA, 4 |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL |
|
26/11/2023
|
11:00
|
CB ESPARREGUERA | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAVELLO RAMON MARTI HOSPITAL, 37 |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
A.E. SALLENT | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT VERGE DEL PILAR S/N |
|
03/12/2023
|
12:00
|
UE BARBERA | CB SANTPEDOR | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
16/12/2023
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | JET TERRASSA U13 BLAU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
20/01/2024
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | VIROLAI | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
03/02/2024
|
12:00
|
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14 |
|
18/02/2024
|
09:00
|
UE BARBERA | VEDRUNA GRÀCIA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
02/03/2024
|
13:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
16/03/2024
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | CN CALDES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
23/03/2024
|
12:30
|
UE BARBERA | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13F BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:30
|
VIROLAI | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAVELLO VIROLAI PORTELL 9 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA GOLGOTA, 1 |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
UE BARBERA | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U13F BLANC | UE BARBERA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
12/05/2024
|
09:00
|
UE BARBERA | CB PEDAGOGIUM | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |