Calendari Global Equip

S.E. SANT MEDIR. A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
08/10/2022
17:45
U.E HORTA B S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/10/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
22/10/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
23/10/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
29/10/2022
17:45
BASQUET PÀLCAM S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
06/11/2022
12:30
A.E.S.E. C S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
13/11/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
19/11/2022
19:30
C.B.ALISOS A S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
27/11/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.B.COLL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
03/12/2022
18:00
C. B. RAMON LLULL A S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
18/12/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
15/01/2023
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
22/01/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A CB IPSI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
29/01/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A BASQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
05/02/2023
19:15
EPSA S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
12/02/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A U.E HORTA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
26/02/2023
17:45
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
05/03/2023
12:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
12/03/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A A.E.S.E. C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
19/03/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
26/03/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.B.ALISOS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
16/04/2023
19:45
C.B.COLL S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
23/04/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C. B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
06/05/2023
19:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
14/05/2023
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
20/05/2023
19:15
CB IPSI B S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)