Calendari Global Equip

C.E.B. PALLEJÀ

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
09/10/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB GAVÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/10/2022
17:45
MANYANET REUS A - CB SALOU C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
22/10/2022
17:45
CB VILA-SECA GARCIA RIERA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. LA PINEDA - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
AV. AMADEU VIVES, 27
06/11/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ SALUT DENTAL PENEDÈS- C.E.XAMBA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/11/2022
19:00
BÀSQUET LLOR C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
20/11/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
27/11/2022
17:45
CB SANT JUST C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
04/12/2022
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB CALAFELL FEM A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
17/12/2022
17:00
BÀSQUET TERESIANES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - PAVELLO CAMP CLAR
RIU SIURANA S/N
15/01/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ AB VENDRELL 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
22/01/2023
17:45
TGN BÀSQUET B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
05/02/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MANYANET REUS A - CB SALOU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/02/2023
18:00
CB GAVÀ C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
05/03/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB VILA-SECA GARCIA RIERA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
11/03/2023
17:45
SALUT DENTAL PENEDÈS- C.E.XAMBA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA
AV. CATALUNYA S/N
19/03/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
25/03/2023
18:30
C.B.CASTELLBISBAL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
16/04/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB SANT JUST C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
22/04/2023
18:00
CB CALAFELL FEM A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N
07/05/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BÀSQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/05/2023
18:30
AB VENDRELL 1 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
21/05/2023
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ TGN BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1