Calendari Global Equip

C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
19:30
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
02/10/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
08/10/2022
18:00
CB MORELL A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
16/10/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA CB. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/10/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA CB VILADECANS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
05/11/2022
19:45
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
13/11/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
20/11/2022
17:45
ELS MONJOS B.C. A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
27/11/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
04/12/2022
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
18/12/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/01/2023
18:45
AD TORREFORTA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
22/01/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.B. PRAT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
29/01/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
04/02/2023
19:45
INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
12/02/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
25/02/2023
16:30
CB. CORNELLÀ A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
04/03/2023
16:30
CB VILADECANS A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
12/03/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
18/03/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
26/03/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA ELS MONJOS B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/04/2023
17:45
CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
23/04/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
06/05/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
14/05/2023
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA AD TORREFORTA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
21/05/2023
12:45
C.B. PRAT A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9