Calendari Global Equip

C.E.B. PALLEJÀ

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
16:00
CB NOU ESPLUGUES U21 C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
06/10/2019
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
12/10/2019
21:00
COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA
ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
20/10/2019
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/10/2019
17:30
C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET
PRAT D'EN RULL, 6
03/11/2019
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/11/2019
16:00
A.E.S.E. B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
17/11/2019
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. CIC B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
24/11/2019
12:30
U.E. CLARET A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
01/12/2019
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB IPSI B - TAD C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/12/2019
10:30
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
22/12/2019
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
12/01/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/01/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ CB NOU ESPLUGUES U21 C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
25/01/2020
17:45
BASKET CORAS C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
02/02/2020
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ COALCI - CB SANT JOSEP C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/02/2020
19:30
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
23/02/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
01/03/2020
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
08/03/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ A.E.S.E. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
15/03/2020
16:00
C.B. CIC B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
22/03/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ U.E. CLARET A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
28/03/2020
19:30
CB IPSI B - TAD C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
19/04/2020
16:00
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
26/04/2020
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ U. B. LLEFIÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
09/05/2020
19:30
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.E.B. PALLEJÀ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45