Calendari Global Equip

ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:45
A.B. EL VENDRELL 1 ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
05/10/2019
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD CB MORELL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
12/10/2019
16:00
CB VALLS BNA ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
20/10/2019
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD MANYANET REUS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
27/10/2019
17:00
C.B. SANT ANDREU A ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.P. JOSEP PLA
JOSEP PLA, S/N
03/11/2019
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD ODENA CLUB BASQUET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
10/11/2019
19:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
16/11/2019
19:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE B ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
24/11/2019
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
30/11/2019
16:00
INDUSTRIAL BOROBIL - CB IGUALADA B ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
CARLES RIBA S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD A.E.S.E. B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
21/12/2019
19:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
12/01/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD ADT #ADTTODOSENAZUL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
19/01/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD A.B. EL VENDRELL 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
26/01/2020
12:00
CB MORELL A ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
02/02/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD CB VALLS BNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
09/02/2020
12:00
MANYANET REUS A ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
22/02/2020
20:15
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.B. SANT ANDREU A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
01/03/2020
18:00
ODENA CLUB BASQUET A ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
07/03/2020
18:15
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
15/03/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD REUS PLOMS SALLE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
21/03/2020
19:15
REUS DEPORTIU ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
29/03/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD INDUSTRIAL BOROBIL - CB IGUALADA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
18/04/2020
19:30
A.E.S.E. B ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
26/04/2020
17:45
ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
09/05/2020
19:00
ADT #ADTTODOSENAZUL ELS MONJOS BC - PANSALUD C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N