Calendari Global Equip

TGN BÀSQUET B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
30/09/2023
16:00
TGN BÀSQUET B DRAFT GRAMENET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
08/10/2023
17:00
EPSA TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
21/10/2023
19:45
TGN BÀSQUET B JAC SANTS BARCELONA A C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
29/10/2023
19:30
CB TARRAGONA B TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
01/11/2023
17:30
REUS DEPORTIU VIORCAM TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
04/11/2023
16:00
TGN BÀSQUET B CB VALLS SALA RED STAR C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
12/11/2023
12:30
U.E. HORTA A TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/11/2023
16:00
TGN BÀSQUET B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
25/11/2023
16:00
TGN BÀSQUET B ELS BESSONS - BÀSQUET RIBES C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
02/12/2023
17:30
CB IPSI A TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
16/12/2023
19:15
TGN BÀSQUET B REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
13/01/2024
18:00
GEFF CBSAPS-SDE TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
20/01/2024
19:15
TGN BÀSQUET B CB.CALAFELLFEM C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
27/01/2024
19:15
TGN BÀSQUET B REUS DEPORTIU VIORCAM C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
03/02/2024
19:30
DRAFT GRAMENET B TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
18/02/2024
19:15
TGN BÀSQUET B EPSA C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
24/02/2024
19:15
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
02/03/2024
17:30
TGN BÀSQUET B CB TARRAGONA B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
09/03/2024
19:45
CB VALLS SALA RED STAR TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
16/03/2024
19:45
TGN BÀSQUET B U.E. HORTA A C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
07/04/2024
19:45
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
13/04/2024
19:30
ELS BESSONS - BÀSQUET RIBES TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
20/04/2024
19:45
TGN BÀSQUET B CB IPSI A C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
27/04/2024
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
04/05/2024
19:45
TGN BÀSQUET B GEFF CBSAPS-SDE C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR
STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10
11/05/2024
19:00
CB.CALAFELLFEM TGN BÀSQUET B C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ
PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N