Calendari Global Equip

CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES VETERANS CB SALLE REUS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
02/10/2021
19:45
CB VALLS BNA CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N
10/10/2021
19:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
17/10/2021
12:45
MANYANET REUS A CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
24/10/2021
16:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
06/11/2021
19:30
CB LA SELVA A CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. LA SELVA DEL CAMP - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
CAMI DE L'HORTA 39
14/11/2021
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES CNB VILANOVA - CERVESERIA LA PARRÒQUIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
20/11/2021
19:00
AP DENTAL AB VENDRELL 1 CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. COMA-RUGA - PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
ARENAL S/N
12/12/2021
16:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES BÀSQUET SITGES - LA GUIXETA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
09/01/2022
18:00
REUS DEPORTIU CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
16/01/2022
18:30
VETERANS CB SALLE REUS CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO COL. LA SALLE
JOSEP MARIA PROUS I VILA S/N
29/01/2022
18:15
SERRA S.E. CASAL VILAFRANCA BLANC CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
06/02/2022
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES MANYANET REUS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
20/02/2022
16:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES CB LA SELVA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
23/02/2022
22:15
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
27/02/2022
16:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES CB VALLS BNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
05/03/2022
18:00
CNB VILANOVA - CERVESERIA LA PARRÒQUIA CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
13/03/2022
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES AP DENTAL AB VENDRELL 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
20/03/2022
16:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES REUS DEPORTIU C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
26/03/2022
18:30
BÀSQUET SITGES - LA GUIXETA CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
02/04/2022
16:00
CREU ROJA VILADECANS CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
03/04/2022
18:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES CREU ROJA VILADECANS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
24/04/2022
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES TENEA*TALENT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N
01/05/2022
17:45
U.E. CLARET B CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
08/05/2022
16:30
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ SALOU PONENT
c/ Maria Castillo
14/05/2022
18:00
TENEA*TALENT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
22/05/2022
17:30
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES U.E. CLARET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ SALOU PONENT
c/ Maria Castillo
28/05/2022
19:30
SESE B CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6