Calendari Global Equip

REUS PLOMS SALLE

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
02/10/2022
17:45
ELS MONJOS B.C. A REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
08/10/2022
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
16/10/2022
18:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLO CAP SALOU
C/ FONOLL S/N
27/10/2022
21:45
CB. CORNELLÀ A REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
05/11/2022
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE AD TORREFORTA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
13/11/2022
12:00
C.B. PRAT A REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
19/11/2022
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
26/11/2022
19:45
INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
03/12/2022
17:45
REUS PLOMS SALLE CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
18/12/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
14/01/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE CB VILADECANS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
21/01/2023
18:00
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
28/01/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
04/02/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE ELS MONJOS B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
11/02/2023
17:45
CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
25/02/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
04/03/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE CB. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
11/03/2023
18:45
AD TORREFORTA REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
18/03/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE C.B. PRAT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
26/03/2023
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
15/04/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
23/04/2023
18:45
CB MORELL A REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
06/05/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
13/05/2023
16:30
CB VILADECANS A REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
20/05/2023
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5