Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023
|
12:15
|
CB TARRAGONA B | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
12:45
|
CB TARRAGONA B | CB VALLS SALA RED STAR | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
12/10/2023
|
10:45
|
JAC SANTS BARCELONA A | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42 |
|
22/10/2023
|
12:30
|
U.E. HORTA A | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | U.E. HORTA FELIU I CODINA 27 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:30
|
CB TARRAGONA B | TGN BÀSQUET B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
19:30
|
ELS BESSONS - BÀSQUET RIBES | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
19:30
|
CB TARRAGONA B | CB IPSI A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
19/11/2023
|
13:00
|
REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5 |
|
26/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CB TARRAGONA B | GEFF CBSAPS-SDE | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
19:00
|
CB.CALAFELLFEM | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | CALAFELL - PAVELLÓ JAUME VILAMAJÓ PLAÇA ESPANYA S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
17:30
|
CB TARRAGONA B | REUS DEPORTIU VIORCAM | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
19:30
|
DRAFT GRAMENET B | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO LA BASTIDA PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME |
|
20/01/2024
|
16:00
|
CB TARRAGONA B | EPSA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
19:30
|
CB TARRAGONA B | JAC SANTS BARCELONA A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
19:45
|
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:45
|
CB VALLS SALA RED STAR | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART CARRER DEL VILAR S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
18:00
|
CB TARRAGONA B | U.E. HORTA A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
17:30
|
TGN BÀSQUET B | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - COL. SAGRAT COR STA. JOAQUIMA VEDRUNA, 10 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:45
|
CB TARRAGONA B | ELS BESSONS - BÀSQUET RIBES | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
17:30
|
CB IPSI A | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
06/04/2024
|
18:00
|
CB TARRAGONA B | REUS PLOMS SALLE NEGRE | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
18:00
|
GEFF CBSAPS-SDE | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES C/ VILA I VILA, 44 |
|
20/04/2024
|
16:00
|
CB TARRAGONA B | CB.CALAFELLFEM | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
17:45
|
REUS DEPORTIU VIORCAM | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66 |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:30
|
CB TARRAGONA B | DRAFT GRAMENET B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
19:00
|
EPSA | CB TARRAGONA B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | ESPORTIU ROCAFORT FLORIDABLANCA, 41 |