Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023
|
11:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
11:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:30
|
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117 |
|
21/10/2023
|
11:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CB TREMP (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:30
|
ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ELS GRAUS DE GERB C/ LLARI, 17 |
|
18/11/2023
|
12:30
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CB TREMP (MIXTE) | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP EL JUNCAR DE TREMP C/ ACADEMIA, S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
12:30
|
CB MOLLERUSSA | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MOLLERUSSA C/ TARRAGONA, 11 |
|
28/01/2024
|
09:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | ENCUADERNACIONS GREGORIO CB BELLPUIG TARONJA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
16:00
|
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117 |
|
18/02/2024
|
09:30
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CN TARREGA B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
09:30
|
ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE C/ URGELL, 96 |
|
02/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CB PEÑA FRAGATINA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CB MOLLERUSSA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:15
|
ENCUADERNACIONS GREGORIO CB BELLPUIG TARONJA | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
17:30
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CN TARREGA B | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU C/ SANT PERE CLAVER, 31 |
|
28/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
17:30
|
CB PEÑA FRAGATINA | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CORTES DE ARAGON DE FRAGA AV. DE LA CONSTITUCION, S/N |