Calendari Global Equip

BAC AGRAMUNT

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
18:30
VILAMÚ-TORANESA CB TORÀ BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. POLIESPORTIU DE TORA
CARRETERA DE PONTS A CALAF, S/N
05/10/2019
20:00
BAC AGRAMUNT SICORIS BLANC C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
12/10/2019
20:00
COPISTERIA PAPERS C.B. BELLPUIG BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG
AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N
19/10/2019
20:00
BAC AGRAMUNT LLAR VIDA CB SECÀ SANT PERE C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
27/10/2019
17:45
CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO FRANCESC DOMENECH PUIG DE CERVERA
CARRETERA DE GUISSONA, S/N
02/11/2019
19:00
BAC AGRAMUNT CENG MOBLES LLOBET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
09/11/2019
16:00
SALTÓ INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY CB TORREGROSSA BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. SALA ESPORTIVA EL GRANER DE TORREGROSSA
PLAÇA RONDA NORD, S/N
16/11/2019
20:00
CN TARREGA B BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C/ VERGE DE MONTSERRAT, S/N
23/11/2019
20:00
BAC AGRAMUNT CB ALPICAT C C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
30/11/2019
21:15
BAC AGRAMUNT GERB BASQUET C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
01/12/2019
18:00
GERB BASQUET BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ELS GRAUS DE GERB
C/ LLARI, 17
13/12/2019
22:15
BAC AGRAMUNT CB ALCARRÀS C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG
AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N
11/01/2020
18:00
BAC AGRAMUNT VILAMÚ-TORANESA CB TORÀ C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
19/01/2020
17:30
SICORIS BLANC BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MARTIN CANO DE LLEIDA
AV. CANAL, S/N
25/01/2020
18:00
BAC AGRAMUNT COPISTERIA PAPERS C.B. BELLPUIG C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
02/02/2020
17:30
LLAR VIDA CB SECÀ SANT PERE BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL JUANJO GARRA
C/ JORDI SOLÉ TURA, S/N
08/02/2020
18:00
BAC AGRAMUNT CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
22/02/2020
19:00
CENG MOBLES LLOBET BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N
29/02/2020
18:00
BAC AGRAMUNT SALTÓ INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY CB TORREGROSSA C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
07/03/2020
18:00
BAC AGRAMUNT CN TARREGA B C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AGRAMUNT
PLAÇA FONDANDANA, S/N
15/03/2020
16:00
CB ALPICAT C BAC AGRAMUNT C.T. SENIOR A MASCULI. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N