Calendari Global Equip

C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
01/10/2022
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CLUB ESPORTIU ONYAR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
09/10/2022
18:00
VDS AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
15/10/2022
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 U.E.RIPOLL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/10/2022
19:30
C.B. FARNERS A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
29/10/2022
17:30
CB TONA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
06/11/2022
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/11/2022
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
26/11/2022
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 BC TORROELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
04/12/2022
18:45
CB SALT B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
18/12/2022
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CEEB TORDERA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
14/01/2023
18:45
PRISCO-L'ESCALA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE L'ESPORT DE L'ESCALA
RUSIÑOL, 4
21/01/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.E. VILATORTA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
28/01/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB TONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
04/02/2023
18:00
CLUB ESPORTIU ONYAR C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
11/02/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 VDS AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
25/02/2023
17:45
U.E.RIPOLL A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
04/03/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.B. FARNERS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
11/03/2023
17:45
CB LA VALL D'EN BAS C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CENTRE ESPORTIU D'EN BAS
C/ PISCINA S/N
25/03/2023
17:45
BÀSQUET VILAFANT C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT
CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N
15/04/2023
19:30
BC TORROELLA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE TORROELLA DE MONTGRI
Ronda Pau Casals, s/n
22/04/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 CB SALT B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
06/05/2023
17:30
CEEB TORDERA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORDERA
AV. PAISOS CATALANS, S/N
13/05/2023
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 PRISCO-L'ESCALA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
21/05/2023
19:00
C.E. VILATORTA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 3 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU SJ VILATORTA
AV. SANT LLORENÇ, 80