Calendari Global Equip

C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
16:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CB SANT NARCÍS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
06/10/2019
18:00
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
12/10/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 UB SANT ADRIA B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/10/2019
19:30
PIZZERIA CLASSIC - AECAM MALGRAT C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
26/10/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
03/11/2019
18:45
MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
09/11/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
16/11/2019
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
23/11/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.E. PALAMOS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
01/12/2019
12:30
U.E. CLARET A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
14/12/2019
18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 U.E. MATARÓ-SBM GRUPO MARTHE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
21/12/2019
17:45
C.B. CABRERA C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRERA MAR
LA RIERA S/N
12/01/2020
12:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
19/01/2020
18:30
CB SANT NARCÍS C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
25/01/2020
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
01/02/2020
16:00
UB SANT ADRIA B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
09/02/2020
12:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 PIZZERIA CLASSIC - AECAM MALGRAT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/02/2020
16:00
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
29/02/2020
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 MULTICAPACITATS CB SALT B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
07/03/2020
19:15
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
14/03/2020
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
22/03/2020
18:00
C.E. PALAMOS C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PALAMOS
C/GASPART MATAS S/N
28/03/2020
17:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 U.E. CLARET A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
18/04/2020
19:00
U.E. MATARÓ-SBM GRUPO MARTHE C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
25/04/2020
19:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.B. CABRERA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
09/05/2020
18:00
BÀSQUET ARBÚCIES A C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 2 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAN PONS D'ARBUCIES
Ctra. de Santa Fe, 42