Calendari Global Equip

C.B. BESCANO

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:30
C.B. BESCANO F.D CASSANENC C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
05/10/2019
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2-SANS C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
13/10/2019
12:30
C.B. BESCANO C.B. SANTA EUGÈNIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
26/10/2019
17:30
C.B. BESCANO RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT 2 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
02/11/2019
17:45
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA RIPOLL A C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.T. ESPORTIVA L'AVELLANEDA
RONDA MAS D'EN BOSCH, S/N
10/11/2019
18:00
C.B. BESCANO CB QUART BICENTURY C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
13/11/2019
21:15
MURALLA ÒPTICA C.B. BLANES C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES
MAS CUNI, 43
16/11/2019
17:30
CB TONA A C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'HOSTALETS
POLIGON LA BOBILA
23/11/2019
17:30
C.B. BESCANO UER PINEDA DE MAR C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
01/12/2019
17:45
C.B. SANT CELONI A C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
14/12/2019
16:00
C.B. BESCANO CEB GIRONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
21/12/2019
19:15
CESET C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
11/01/2020
19:00
C.B. FARNERS A C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
19/01/2020
17:00
F.D CASSANENC C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
26/01/2020
12:30
C.B. BESCANO CB GRANOLLERS 2-SANS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
02/02/2020
19:00
C.B. SANTA EUGÈNIA C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV.MPAL. STA.EUGENIA DE BERGA
SOT DE LES BRUIXES
08/02/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO MURALLA ÒPTICA C.B. BLANES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
22/02/2020
19:45
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT 2 C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
29/02/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA RIPOLL A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
07/03/2020
20:00
CB QUART BICENTURY C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART
C/ MODEGUER S/N
14/03/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO CB TONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
22/03/2020
17:45
UER PINEDA DE MAR C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO
BARCELONA, 33-35
28/03/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO C.B. SANT CELONI A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
18/04/2020
20:00
CEB GIRONA C.B. BESCANO C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA
DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
25/04/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO CESET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA
09/05/2020
17:30
C.B. BESCANO C.B. FARNERS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BESCANÓ
ZONA ESPORTIVA