Calendari Global Equip

TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
12:45
U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL HOLMES PLACE SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
05/10/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 CBSAPS A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
13/10/2019
12:30
CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARDINYES DE LLEIDA
AV. TORTOSA, 74
19/10/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - 04 BLAU C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
26/10/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
03/11/2019
12:15
SESE A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
10/11/2019
12:15
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 JAC SANTS 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
16/11/2019
12:00
SANT IGNASI TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI
GENERAL VIVES 34
23/11/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 BC MORABANC ANDORRA A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
30/11/2019
19:45
CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
15/12/2019
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 ESCOLA IPSI 04 A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/12/2019
12:30
CN TARREGA TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C/ VERGE DE MONTSERRAT, S/N
11/01/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
18/01/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 U. E. GAUDI-HOLMES PLACE A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
01/02/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
08/02/2020
19:30
C.E. LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - 04 BLAU TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL C.E. LAIETA
PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8
16/02/2020
17:00
CBSAPS A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44
23/02/2020
11:00
TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
29/02/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 SESE A C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
08/03/2020
10:30
JAC SANTS 04 TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
14/03/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 SANT IGNASI C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
21/03/2020
17:30
BC MORABANC ANDORRA A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO JOAN ALAY D'ANDORRA
C/ BAIXADA DEL MOLI, 31-35
28/03/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 CORIAL SPORT - CB GRUP BARNA 1 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/04/2020
10:30
ESCOLA IPSI 04 A TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
25/04/2020
16:00
TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 CN TARREGA C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
10/05/2020
16:00
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE TEMPLE - U.E. HORTA 04 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)