Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | CNB VILANOVA SM2 | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:30
|
CEB NAVARCLES | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES JOAQUIM BLUME S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | VILANOVA DEL CAMI ENDAVANT | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
19:30
|
AEC COLLBLANC C | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | FOOD CORNER BÀSQUET PIERA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
17:45
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS B | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
12/11/2023
|
15:45
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
19/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CB BELLVITGE VERMELL - JOAN XXIII | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
26/11/2023
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | CB LA MERCÈ | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
18:15
|
AIRA CARDONA | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL CARDONA CRTA. D' EL MIRACLE, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:15
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
14/01/2024
|
19:45
|
BÀSQUET RIBES B | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
18:00
|
CNB VILANOVA SM2 | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
04/02/2024
|
11:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | CEB NAVARCLES | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:30
|
VILANOVA DEL CAMI ENDAVANT | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN TITO ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN TITO, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | AEC COLLBLANC C | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
19:00
|
FOOD CORNER BÀSQUET PIERA | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7 |
|
09/03/2024
|
20:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | CB MONTPEDRÓS B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | CB BELLVITGE VERMELL - JOAN XXIII | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
14/04/2024
|
19:45
|
CB LA MERCÈ | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL GERMANS MARTI, 14 |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | AIRA CARDONA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
12:00
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | BÀSQUET RIBES B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |