Calendari Global Equip

GEIEG B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
18:00
GEIEG B SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
02/10/2021
17:45
FINQUES EDUARD - C.B. ARGENTONA A GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
09/10/2021
18:00
GEIEG B UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22-24
17/10/2021
16:00
SABADELL BQ VALLÈS GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
24/10/2021
10:15
GEIEG B A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
07/11/2021
18:45
SANT GERVASI 1 GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
13/11/2021
17:30
CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL EL MOLI DE LLORET DE MAR
AVINGUDA DE RIERAL, S/N
21/11/2021
10:15
GEIEG B C.E. ONYAR C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
12/12/2021
12:15
GEIEG B FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
17/12/2021
21:00
GEIEG B F.D CASSANENC VDS. AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
19/12/2021
12:30
CN CALDES A GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
15/01/2022
19:30
SUTTON CBF CERDANYOLA B GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
23/01/2022
11:00
GEIEG B FINQUES EDUARD - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
29/01/2022
17:30
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
06/02/2022
12:30
GEIEG B SABADELL BQ VALLÈS C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
12/02/2022
19:30
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
19/02/2022
19:45
GEIEG B SANT GERVASI 1 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
05/03/2022
19:45
GEIEG B CBU LLORET RECREATIVOS LLORET C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
12/03/2022
18:00
C.E. ONYAR GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALAU SACOSTA DE GIRONA
JOSEP AGUILERA I MARTI, 2
20/03/2022
18:45
F.D CASSANENC VDS. AUTOMATISMES CASSÀ GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
26/03/2022
17:45
FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK GEIEG B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
02/04/2022
19:45
GEIEG B CN CALDES A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42