Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:00
|
MAXCOLCHON - BÀSQUET RIBES | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
09:00
|
CLUB BÁSQUET MASQUEFA MIXTE | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MASQUEFA ROGELIO ROJO, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | CNB VILANOVA AKO PIM3 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:15
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | MAXCOLCHON - BÀSQUET RIBES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | CLUB BÁSQUET MASQUEFA MIXTE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:30
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO PIM3 | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
16/12/2023
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | MAXCOLCHON - BÀSQUET RIBES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
04/02/2024
|
13:30
|
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
18/02/2024
|
10:30
|
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA PRIORAT, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | CNB VILANOVA AKO PIM3 | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
MAXCOLCHON - BÀSQUET RIBES | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | NOU BÀSQUET OLESA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:45
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO PIM3 | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 VERD | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LA BOBILA AV. EDUARD FERRES, 190-206 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 VERD | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
04/05/2024
|
09:00
|
AESN CANYELLES | AEC COLLBLANC MIXTE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | P.M. EMMA ROCA - CANYELLES Camí del Romanguer 80 |
|
11/05/2024
|
12:00
|
AEC COLLBLANC MIXTE | AESN CANYELLES | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |