Calendari Global Equip

FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
19:30
REUS PLOMS SALLE FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. REUS - PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
01/10/2022
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM AD TORREFORTA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
09/10/2022
12:45
C.B. PRAT A FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS
AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
16/10/2022
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
22/10/2022
19:45
INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
05/11/2022
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
13/11/2022
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
19/11/2022
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM CB VILADECANS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
27/11/2022
15:45
FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES
CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
03/12/2022
16:05
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM CB. CORNELLÀ A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
17/12/2022
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM ELS MONJOS B.C. A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
14/01/2023
19:30
CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. STA. COLOMA QUERALT - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
FRANCESC MACIA S/N
21/01/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
28/01/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM REUS PLOMS SALLE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
04/02/2023
18:45
AD TORREFORTA FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. TARRAGONA - CASAL RIU CLAR
PROLONGACIO CARRER SEGARRA S/N
11/02/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.B. PRAT A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
25/02/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
04/03/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM INTERSPORT OLARIA SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
12/03/2023
18:45
CB MORELL A FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
18/03/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.E.B. PALLEJÀ - METALCRIBA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
25/03/2023
16:30
CB VILADECANS A FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
15/04/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM FERROLI BÀSQUET RIBES C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
22/04/2023
16:30
CB. CORNELLÀ A FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
07/05/2023
17:45
ELS MONJOS B.C. A FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS
AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
13/05/2023
16:15
FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM CB ÀGUILES - PLASFOC C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. LA CANONJA - POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL
ALCALDE M. FONTS CIURANA 1
21/05/2023
20:00
CB. SALOU - BASQUET TERESIANES FARLAWSPORTS GOLDEN TEAM C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL
CARRER MILA S/N