Calendari Global Equip

EPSA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2022
19:15
EPSA U.E HORTA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
09/10/2022
19:15
EPSA BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
16/10/2022
09:30
A.E.S.E. C EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
22/10/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
23/10/2022
19:15
EPSA BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
05/11/2022
19:30
C.B.ALISOS A EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
13/11/2022
19:15
EPSA C.B.COLL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
19/11/2022
18:00
C. B. RAMON LLULL A EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
04/12/2022
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
18/12/2022
19:15
EPSA CB IPSI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
14/01/2023
17:45
BASQUET PÀLCAM EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
15/01/2023
17:30
EPSA F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
22/01/2023
19:15
EPSA CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
28/01/2023
17:45
U.E HORTA B EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
05/02/2023
19:15
EPSA S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
12/02/2023
12:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
26/02/2023
19:15
EPSA A.E.S.E. C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
05/03/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
12/03/2023
19:15
EPSA C.B.ALISOS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
19/03/2023
19:45
C.B.COLL EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
26/03/2023
19:15
EPSA C. B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
15/04/2023
19:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
23/04/2023
19:15
EPSA A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
06/05/2023
19:15
CB IPSI B EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
14/05/2023
19:15
EPSA BASQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
21/05/2023
17:45
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36