Calendari Global Equip

C.E.SANT NICOLAU A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
03/10/2021
17:45
PETROPINTO ASFE C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES
CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
10/10/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A FRANKFURT SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
16/10/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A VOLVO DISELAUTO CBT C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
24/10/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A REUS DEPORTIU C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
09/11/2021
21:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
14/11/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A MUSEU DEL CÒMIC - BF CASTELLDEFELS 2025 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
21/11/2021
17:00
MANYANET REUS A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLO COL. PARE MANYANET
PARE MANYANET 25
27/11/2021
17:45
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A CB MORELL A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
12/12/2021
17:45
JET ODONTOMED C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
BADALONA, 4
29/01/2022
18:00
FRANKFURT SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
06/02/2022
18:00
VOLVO DISELAUTO CBT C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
13/02/2022
19:00
REUS DEPORTIU C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. REUS - PAVELLÓ REUS DEPORTIU
CARRER ANTONI GAUDI 66
17/02/2022
21:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A BARÇA CBS - B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/02/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
27/02/2022
19:00
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
06/03/2022
12:30
MUSEU DEL CÒMIC - BF CASTELLDEFELS 2025 C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
11/03/2022
21:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A PETROPINTO ASFE C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
13/03/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A MANYANET REUS A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/03/2022
18:45
CB MORELL A C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. EL MORELL - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
PAISOS CATALANS 6
27/03/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A JET ODONTOMED C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
03/04/2022
20:00
BARÇA CBS - B C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/04/2022
20:00
FRANKFURT SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
RONDA IBERICA, 66
01/05/2022
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
08/05/2022
12:30
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
15/05/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A FRANKFURT SURTIDOR-BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
22/05/2022
16:30
FEMENÍ OSONA A - CENTRE OFTALMOLÒGIC VSK C.E.SANT NICOLAU A C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES
PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
29/05/2022
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU A CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74