Calendari Global Equip

C.E.SANT NICOLAU B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
02/10/2021
19:30
SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. COMPLEX ESP. CA N'ARIMON
C/ FERROCARRIL S/N
10/10/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
17/10/2021
19:00
C.B. RIPOLLET - TATCHEPOL AUTOESCOLA C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
24/10/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
06/11/2021
19:00
FEMENI MARESME UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES
AV. SANT ANDREU, 92
14/11/2021
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
11/12/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
23/01/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B SHAD C.B. MOLLET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
29/01/2022
18:00
SANT QUIRZE B.C. A C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
05/02/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.B. RIPOLLET - TATCHEPOL AUTOESCOLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
12/02/2022
16:00
CB GRANOLLERS 2 C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
20/02/2022
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B FEMENI MARESME UNIÓ ESPORTIVA MATARÓ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
06/03/2022
17:45
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
09/03/2022
21:15
C.E.B.SANT JORDI C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
13/03/2022
17:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/03/2022
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B MÒNICA RO UNGLES-AECAM MALGRAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
27/03/2022
17:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
02/04/2022
17:30
MÒNICA RO UNGLES-AECAM MALGRAT C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
01/05/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B BASQUET CANYELLES C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
08/05/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
22/05/2022
16:45
BASQUET CANYELLES C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. ESCOLA D'ART I DISSENY DEIA
IGNASI AGUSTI, 4
29/05/2022
18:30
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU
JOCS OLIMPICS, S/N