Calendari Global Equip

C.E.SANT NICOLAU B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
26/09/2021
17:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
03/10/2021
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B BASQUET SANT PERE C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
17/10/2021
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
24/10/2021
16:00
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS
NEPTU, 12
30/10/2021
19:30
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
07/11/2021
18:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B UE BARBERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
13/11/2021
16:30
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
21/11/2021
19:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
28/11/2021
19:30
C.B GRUP BARNA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NAU PARC CLOT
CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
08/01/2022
19:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B U.E. HORTA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
16/01/2022
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
30/01/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
06/02/2022
13:00
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA A C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. FORUS SARDENYA
SARDENYA, 549-553
12/02/2022
13:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B SESE B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
13/02/2022
17:30
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B - VERDI SUBMINISTRAMENTS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/02/2022
19:30
UE BARBERA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
06/03/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
12/03/2022
17:00
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
19/03/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.B GRUP BARNA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
20/03/2022
16:00
BASQUET SANT PERE C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
26/03/2022
17:45
U.E. HORTA B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
03/04/2022
16:00
SESE B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/04/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B CB LA SELVA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
01/05/2022
18:00
RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT B C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
07/05/2022
18:00
ODENA CLUB BASQUET A C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ODENA
PLAÇA MESTRE VILAVELL S/N
14/05/2022
19:30
CB LA SELVA A C.E.SANT NICOLAU B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. LA SELVA DEL CAMP - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL
CAMI DE L'HORTA 39
21/05/2022
16:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B RIPOTRANS CB LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
29/05/2022
20:00
C.E.SANT NICOLAU B ODENA CLUB BASQUET A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74