Calendari Global Equip

C.B. RIPOLLET B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
05/10/2019
17:30
CB TORELLÓ SF C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORELLO
PASSATGE DEL ESPORTS, S/N
13/10/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 GABIMEDI-FEMENÍ MARESME C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
27/10/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.B. RODA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
02/11/2019
19:15
CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
10/11/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
16/11/2019
18:00
CANOVELLES BC C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TAGAMANENT
DIAGONAL, S/N
23/11/2019
17:30
CB LES FRANQUESES C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO ESPAI CAN PRAT
PLAÇA DE CAN PRAT, S/N
01/12/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B C.B. SANT CELONI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
15/12/2019
18:00
UE BARBERA C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA
PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
22/12/2019
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
11/01/2020
16:00
YOU&CO - C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA POLIESPORTIU VALLDEMIA
MOSSEN FORNELLS, S/N
12/01/2020
19:00
CB MANLLEU C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU
PSG. DEL TER, S/N
19/01/2020
12:15
VEDRUNA CARME SABADELL MAS AVICOLA B C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
26/01/2020
16:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B CB TORELLÓ SF C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
09/02/2020
16:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B CB MANLLEU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
23/02/2020
18:00
C.B. RODA C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL RODA DE TER
CRTA. OLOT S/N
01/03/2020
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B CB GRANOLLERS 3-PISOS.COM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
03/03/2020
20:45
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE
FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
15/03/2020
16:00
C.B. RIPOLLET B CANOVELLES BC C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
22/03/2020
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B CB LES FRANQUESES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
28/03/2020
19:15
C.B. SANT CELONI C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI
ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
04/04/2020
19:00
BÀSQUET SANT POL 07 GABIMEDI-FEMENÍ MARESME C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV.MUNICIPAL DE SANT CEBRIA
ZONA ESPORTIVA
19/04/2020
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B UE BARBERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30
25/04/2020
19:30
CONDORCHEM - AB PREMIA C.B. RIPOLLET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR
CAMI DEL MIG, 62
10/05/2020
17:45
C.B. RIPOLLET B YOU&CO - C.E. VALLDEMIA-MARISTES C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEMENINA NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA
TAMARIT, 30