Calendari Global Equip

BASQUET MOLINS B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
18:00
CB ABRERA BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA
PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22
06/10/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
13/10/2019
18:30
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
20/10/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B - VITALDENT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
26/10/2019
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
03/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B CB MONTPEDRÓS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
10/11/2019
12:00
A.E. BELLSPORT A BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
17/11/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
23/11/2019
16:00
C.B. CORNELLÀ B BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
01/12/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
15/12/2019
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
22/12/2019
12:45
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
CASTANYER 1
12/01/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B BÀSQUET LLOR C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
19/01/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B CB ABRERA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
26/01/2020
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC - LISANT BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
02/02/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
09/02/2020
19:30
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ B - VITALDENT BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
23/02/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
29/02/2020
18:15
CB MONTPEDRÓS A BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
08/03/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B A.E. BELLSPORT A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
15/03/2020
19:45
B.F. CORNELLA - GP CORNELLA BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
22/03/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B C.B. CORNELLÀ B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
28/03/2020
16:30
BQ MANYANET MOLINS VITALDENT BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
PARE MANYANET, S/N
18/04/2020
19:30
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
26/04/2020
17:30
BASQUET MOLINS B C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
09/05/2020
20:30
BÀSQUET LLOR BASQUET MOLINS B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50