Calendari Global Equip

BÀSQUET PB9 'A'

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
24/09/2022
19:45
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
02/10/2022
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
08/10/2022
19:15
CB IPSI B BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
16/10/2022
19:15
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' BASQUET PÀLCAM C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
23/10/2022
19:15
EPSA BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 41
06/11/2022
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' U.E HORTA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
13/11/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR. A BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
20/11/2022
19:15
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
27/11/2022
12:30
A.E.S.E. C BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
18/12/2022
19:15
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.B.ALISOS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
15/01/2023
19:45
C.B.COLL BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
22/01/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C. B. RAMON LLULL A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
24/01/2023
22:00
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
29/01/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
05/02/2023
12:30
A.E. STUCOM TECNOKEY - A BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E. MONTSENY
PALLARS, 410
12/02/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' CB IPSI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
25/02/2023
17:45
BASQUET PÀLCAM BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
05/03/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
11/03/2023
17:45
U.E HORTA B BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. U.E. HORTA
FELIU I CODINA 27
19/03/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' S.E. SANT MEDIR. A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
26/03/2023
12:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR B BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
16/04/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' A.E.S.E. C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
23/04/2023
17:45
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
06/05/2023
19:30
C.B.ALISOS A BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
14/05/2023
18:30
BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.B.COLL C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL
PROVENÇALS 9
20/05/2023
18:00
C. B. RAMON LLULL A BÀSQUET PB9 'A' C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42