Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
07/10/2023
|
12:00
|
BASQUET NEUS A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO LA COLINA GRAN BRETANYA, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
16:00
|
GRAMENET BC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO DEL RAVAL GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
EL CÍRCOL B 2012 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BASQUET NEUS A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
25/11/2023
|
11:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | GRAMENET BC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
16/12/2023
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | EL CÍRCOL B 2012 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
27/12/2023
|
17:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11 |
|
28/12/2023
|
16:00
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11 |
|
29/12/2023
|
18:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | UB SANT ADRIA BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA MAS LLUI 11-13 |
|
20/01/2024
|
12:00
|
CB SANT JUST BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27 |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
04/02/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BASQUET LLOR A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
25/02/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:00
|
SALESIANS BADALONA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | A.E. DOSA (COL.LEGI SALESIA) ALFONS XII, 111 |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | CB SENTMENAT | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:15
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | CB SANT JUST BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:00
|
QBASKET SANT CUGAT NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
20/04/2024
|
13:30
|
BASQUET LLOR A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
05/05/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | SALESIANS BADALONA | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
CB SENTMENAT | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN SORTS ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS |
|
16/05/2024
|
18:30
|
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |