Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2023
|
09:00
|
B.F. CORNELLÀ A | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | SOMMCASA CENTRE CATOLIC L'H B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | U.E. CLARET B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:00
|
BASQUET MOLINS 2015 | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | B.F. CORNELLÀ A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:30
|
SOMMCASA CENTRE CATOLIC L'H B | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34 |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:30
|
U.E. CLARET B | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI CLARET SICILIA, 333 |
|
16/12/2023
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | BASQUET MOLINS 2015 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:30
|
U.E. CLARET B | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | COL·LEGI CLARET SICILIA, 333 |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | C.E MARISTES SANT LES CORTS | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | CB CASTELLDEFELS 2015F | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
13/03/2024
|
18:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | SOMMCASA CENTRE CATOLIC L'H B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
21/03/2024
|
18:00
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
JESUÏTES GRÀCIA KOSTKA | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SANT ESTANISLAU ANTEQUERA 2-4 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | U.E. CLARET B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
19/04/2024
|
18:15
|
C.E MARISTES SANT LES CORTS | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | MARISTES SANTS OLZINELLES, 6-8 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
04/05/2024
|
09:00
|
CB CASTELLDEFELS 2015F | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
06/05/2024
|
18:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT BLAU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | ESCOLA SEGRE SEGRE, 35 |
|
18/05/2024
|
09:30
|
SOMMCASA CENTRE CATOLIC L'H B | UE SANT ANDREU | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34 |