Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
18:00
|
C. B. RAMON LLULL B | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD NAPOLS, 42 |
|
01/10/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
08/10/2023
|
19:30
|
S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
22/10/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | CB LA SALLE HORTA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
29/10/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | U.E. CLARET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
05/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CIC | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25 |
|
12/11/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
19/11/2023
|
17:30
|
ORLANDAI | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | ESCOLA CEIP ORLANDAI AV. J.FOIX / DOMINGUEZ MIRALL |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET PÀLCAM | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
03/12/2023
|
18:15
|
S.E. SANT MEDIR A | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14 |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | VIROLAI C | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
13/01/2024
|
19:30
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
21/01/2024
|
11:00
|
UE SANT ANDREU | BÀSQUET PB9 'VERMELL' | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
28/01/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | C. B. RAMON LLULL B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
04/02/2024
|
12:45
|
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO VIROLAI PORTELL 9 |
|
22/02/2024
|
21:15
|
UE SANT ANDREU | S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | CEM TRINITAT VELLA VIA BARCINO, 88 |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:45
|
CB LA SALLE HORTA | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | LA SALLE HORTA HEDILLA, 66 |
|
03/03/2024
|
12:30
|
U.E. CLARET B | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | C.B. CIC | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
16/03/2024
|
16:00
|
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA GOLGOTA, 1 |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | ORLANDAI | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
13/04/2024
|
16:00
|
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS) |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | S.E. SANT MEDIR A | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
27/04/2024
|
19:00
|
VIROLAI C | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO VIROLAI PORTELL 9 |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU | CB PEDAGOGIUM | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO C( PARE MANYANET 40 |
|
11/05/2024
|
16:30
|
BÀSQUET PB9 'VERMELL' | UE SANT ANDREU | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. ESPORTIU GREVOL PROVENÇALS 9 |