Calendari Global Equip

UCAP STORKS

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
05/10/2019
10:30
BÀSQUET VEDRUNA PALAMÓS UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO ESCOLA VEDRUNA DE PALAMOS
C/ XALOC N. 22
19/10/2019
12:15
UCAP STORKS FE BEGUR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
09/11/2019
12:00
CB ROSES UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
16/11/2019
12:15
UCAP STORKS CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
23/11/2019
12:15
UCAP STORKS BÀSQUET VEDRUNA PALAMÓS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
14/12/2019
11:00
FE BEGUR UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BEGUR
CARRER DEL PAVELLO, S/N
15/12/2019
10:30
UCAP STORKS CESET C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
17/12/2019
19:00
ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ROSER LLOP
PLAÇA DELS VOLUNTARIS S/N
21/12/2019
10:45
UCAP STORKS ESCOLÀPIES FIGUERES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
11/01/2020
10:30
CESET UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU STA EUGENIA DE GIRONA
PASSEIG D'OLOT, 41
18/01/2020
12:15
UCAP STORKS CB ROSES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
25/01/2020
09:30
CLUB BASQUET GRIFEU UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE LLANÇA
PARATGE LES ESPLANES
08/02/2020
09:30
CB SALT LES ALZINES UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'ESPORTS DE SALT
AVGDA, PAISOS CATALANS S/N
15/02/2020
12:00
UCAP STORKS FE BEGUR C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
29/02/2020
12:30
BASQUET PORQUERES UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE PORQUERES
MONTSENY S/N
14/03/2020
12:30
C.B. FARNERS UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAV. MUNICIPAL ELS SAIONERS-STA COLOMA DE FARNERS
AVGDA SALVADOR SPRIU S/N
18/04/2020
12:15
UCAP STORKS CB SALT LES ALZINES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
25/04/2020
09:30
FE BEGUR UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BEGUR
CARRER DEL PAVELLO, S/N
26/04/2020
11:00
UCAP STORKS CB ROSES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
02/05/2020
12:15
UCAP STORKS BASQUET PORQUERES C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
10/05/2020
12:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS DE LA CELLERA DE TER
CARRETERA ESCOLES S/N
16/05/2020
12:15
UCAP STORKS C.B. FARNERS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N
23/05/2020
10:30
CB ROSES UCAP STORKS C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ROSES
CTRA MAS OLIVA S/N
30/05/2020
12:15
UCAP STORKS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM. PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL DE PERALADA
C/ COMTE ZAVELLA, S/N