Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023
|
09:15
|
VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLAU | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | ATRIUM VILADECANS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS 17 |
|
30/09/2023
|
16:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | CB GAVÀ 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
07/10/2023
|
18:15
|
C.B. SANT ANDREU | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.P. JOSEP PLA JOSEP PLA, S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
16:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | CB ROQUETES | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
28/10/2023
|
12:30
|
CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
05/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | ASFALT - CB IGUALADA JMB | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
12/11/2023
|
17:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
16:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C.B CORBERA & A.E.B LA PALMA NEGRE | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
03/12/2023
|
09:30
|
CBVILADECANS VERMELL | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
14/01/2024
|
12:30
|
ELS MONJOS BC | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS MONJOS AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
12:30
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
03/02/2024
|
19:45
|
CB GAVÀ 2 | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO CAN TINTORE RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144 |
|
17/02/2024
|
18:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ROQUETES | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
10/03/2024
|
16:00
|
ASFALT - CB IGUALADA JMB | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | CLUB BÀSQUET CUBELLES | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
07/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B CORBERA & A.E.B LA PALMA NEGRE | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESP. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO CANIGO 9 |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:45
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | CBVILADECANS VERMELL | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:45
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO JM3 | ELS MONJOS BC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |