Calendari Global Equip

VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
18/10/2020
17:45
BASQUET NOU BARRIS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
25/10/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
01/11/2020
19:00
EPSA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. ESPORTIU ROCAFORT
FLORIDABLANCA, 42
08/11/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
15/11/2020
12:30
CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
22/11/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CB IPSI C C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
29/11/2020
12:30
BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
13/12/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
20/12/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B ORLANDAI C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
16/01/2021
19:45
BASKET CORAS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
24/01/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CBSAPS A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
31/01/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B BASQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
07/02/2021
12:30
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER C VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POL.MUNICIPAL ESTACIO DEL NORD
NAPOLS, 42
21/02/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B EPSA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
28/02/2021
16:00
LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SA.FA. HORTA
TORRENT DEL CARMEL, 1
07/03/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B CB LA SALLE HORTA “A” C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
14/03/2021
17:00
CB IPSI C VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
21/03/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B BÀSQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
11/04/2021
17:30
MANYANET SANT ANDREU VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLISPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40
18/04/2021
19:30
ORLANDAI VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
25/04/2021
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
08/05/2021
19:30
CBSAPS A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES
C/ VILA I VILA, 44