Calendari Global Equip

VEDRUNA GRÀCIA

Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:15
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BASQUET MOLINS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
06/10/2019
16:00
LA SALLE BONANOVA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
13/10/2019
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
19/10/2019
12:15
BÀSQUET SITGES VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
27/10/2019
19:30
BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA
BALTASAR GRACIAN, 7
03/11/2019
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.B. CIUTAT VELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
10/11/2019
18:00
UB MIR A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO MIQUEL POBLET
CAMI DE LA FONT FREDA, S/N
17/11/2019
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
01/12/2019
16:30
BASQUET MOLINS VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU LA SINIA
PASSEIG DEL TERRAPLE 94
15/12/2019
12:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
22/12/2019
16:00
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM A VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
12/01/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BÀSQUET SITGES C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
19/01/2020
19:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BÀSQUET NOU BARRIS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
26/01/2020
12:30
C.B. CIUTAT VELLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA
P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA)
01/02/2020
17:30
CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 LA SALLE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 14
02/02/2020
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA UB MIR A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
09/02/2020
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
23/02/2020
16:00
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
08/03/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
15/03/2020
17:45
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA BÀSQUET ALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
22/03/2020
10:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
29/03/2020
19:30
CB LA MERCÈ VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL
GERMANS MARTI, 14
05/04/2020
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
18/04/2020
19:45
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 COL.LEGI ESCOLAPIS SARRIA
IMMACULADA, 25-35
26/04/2020
12:45
BÀSQUET ALELLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA
PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
03/05/2020
19:30
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
10/05/2020
17:30
VEDRUNA GRÀCIA CB LA MERCÈ C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
17/05/2020
16:45
CLOTET SUZUKI SANT BOI VEDRUNA GRÀCIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1 PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA
VIDUA VIVES, 14-16