Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
13:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
07/10/2023
|
09:30
|
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus) MONTCADA, 21 |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:30
|
CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:30
|
ESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOL | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL EL PAPIOL PAU CASALS S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
11:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
25/11/2023
|
10:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | CB MATADEPERA TARONJA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:15
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:00
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | CB LA LLAGOSTA PREM MIXTE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:00
|
BASQUETPIASABADELL | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | ESCOLA PIA SABADELL GARCILASO, 99 |
|
03/02/2024
|
10:30
|
CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA AV. GIRONA, 7 |
|
17/02/2024
|
13:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
BASQUET NEUS | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO LA COLINA GRAN BRETANYA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
11:45
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | E.B. ROSELLA BLANC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:00
|
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus) MONTCADA, 21 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB LA LLAGOSTA PREM MIXTE | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU EL TURO JOAQUIM BLUME S/N |
|
20/03/2024
|
18:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | BASQUETPIASABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:00
|
FERRIMAX BÀSQUET SANT FOST | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. ESPORTIU Nº2 SANT FOST AV. MAURI S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | BASQUET NEUS | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
04/05/2024
|
09:00
|
E.B. ROSELLA BLANC | CREU ALTA SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
10:00
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL | CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |