Calendari Global Equip

C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
17:45
C. B. SOLSONA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
06/10/2019
18:15
C.E. SFERIC OMNIFECT C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C.
FARADAY, 33 - 41
12/10/2019
17:30
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
AV. GUIERA, 6-8
20/10/2019
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
27/10/2019
18:30
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA
GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N
03/11/2019
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
10/11/2019
17:45
CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT B C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ANTONI ROURE D'ALPICAT
PARC DEL GRAO, S/N
17/11/2019
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA SISVIAL CB BALAGUER A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
24/11/2019
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
01/12/2019
19:30
C.B. SANT PERE - SOLMANIA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. SANT PERE TERRASSA
MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
15/12/2019
17:45
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
21/12/2019
20:00
PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA B C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
19/01/2020
19:15
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C. B. SOLSONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE VACARISSES
AV. TRIAS FARGAS, S/N
26/01/2020
19:15
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.E. SFERIC OMNIFECT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
02/02/2020
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
08/02/2020
16:30
EUROPEAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
09/02/2020
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA BODEGAS SOMMOS PEÑA FRAGATINA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
23/02/2020
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
01/03/2020
12:00
UE SANT CUGAT VERMELL C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT
C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
07/03/2020
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CAFE BAR RIBERA CB ALPICAT B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
14/03/2020
18:30
SISVIAL CB BALAGUER A C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE
C/ URGELL, 96
22/03/2020
19:00
MARTISA C.B. SANTPEDOR A C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MPAL. DE SANTPEDOR RAFA MARTINEZ
CTRA NAVARCLES, S/N
28/03/2020
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. SANT PERE - SOLMANIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
19/04/2020
17:30
C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
26/04/2020
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA PRONCAT - C.B. ESPARREGUERA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
09/05/2020
17:30
BODEGAS SOMMOS PEÑA FRAGATINA A C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CORTES DE ARAGON DE FRAGA
AV. DE LA CONSTITUCION, S/N