Calendari Global Equip

C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
29/09/2019
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
06/10/2019
20:45
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
13/10/2019
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
20/10/2019
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
27/10/2019
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
03/11/2019
12:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
09/11/2019
19:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB IPSI C - TAD C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO EPIC
CASTELLASSA 14
17/11/2019
18:15
C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
24/11/2019
18:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
30/11/2019
19:15
MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
15/12/2019
10:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO EPIC
CASTELLASSA 14
22/12/2019
17:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
12/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
19/01/2020
17:00
CB IPSI C - TAD C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
02/02/2020
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO EPIC
CASTELLASSA 14
09/02/2020
16:00
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CENTRE D'ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
23/02/2020
13:15
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB MONTPEDRÓS C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
29/02/2020
19:30
C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAV. MUNICIPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
PASSEIG DE L'ESGLESIA, S/N
07/03/2020
20:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CB IPSI C - TAD C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
12/03/2020
20:30
NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
PRIORAT, S/N
22/03/2020
16:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA MONTMELÓ CB C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
29/03/2020
12:30
AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI A.E. LES CORTS
TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254
05/04/2020
16:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
19/04/2020
18:00
CB MONTPEDRÓS C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3
26/04/2020
12:00
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. LLIÇÀ DE VALL C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
03/05/2020
17:00
CB IPSI C - TAD C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
10/05/2020
13:15
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA B C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
17/05/2020
17:30
MONTMELÓ CB C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE MONTMELO
DR. FERRAN, S/N