Calendari Global Equip

BM VILADECANS A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:30
BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL LA MINA
AV. FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, S/N
05/10/2019
18:00
BM VILADECANS A CB LES FRANQUESES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
12/10/2019
18:00
BM VILADECANS A CB PARETS C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
19/10/2019
19:00
MATARO PARC BOET 1 BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
26/10/2019
18:00
BM VILADECANS A CB VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
03/11/2019
19:30
EL CÍRCOL B BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
17/11/2019
19:30
A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS
P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
23/11/2019
19:00
BM VILADECANS A C.B. SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
30/11/2019
17:30
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
14/12/2019
19:15
BM VILADECANS A VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/12/2019
19:15
AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N
04/01/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
11/01/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A C.N. CALDES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/01/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A BASQUET LA MINA-RETODRAVET C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
25/01/2020
19:15
CB LES FRANQUESES A BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N
01/02/2020
19:30
CB PARETS BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
08/02/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A MATARO PARC BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
22/02/2020
17:45
CB VILADECANS A BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU
c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
29/02/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
07/03/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
14/03/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A A.E. MINGUELLA DRIVIM B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
21/03/2020
17:45
C.B. SANTA COLOMA B BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
28/03/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
18/04/2020
19:45
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14
25/04/2020
18:00
BM VILADECANS A AGRUPACIO ESPORTIVA TEIA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
09/05/2020
17:45
C.N. CALDES A BM VILADECANS A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES
ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)