Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023
|
09:30
|
CBF CERDANYOLA U10 PREMINI BLANC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
07/10/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | JET TERRASSA U10 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
21/10/2023
|
11:00
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200 |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET VERMELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:30
|
E.B. ROSELLA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
19/11/2023
|
08:45
|
JET TERRASSA U10 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA BADALONA, 4 |
|
25/11/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:00
|
SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET VERMELL | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | COL. SANT GABRIEL RIPOLLET NORD, 32-36 |
|
16/12/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | E.B. ROSELLA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
17/12/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CBF CERDANYOLA U10 PREMINI BLANC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:30
|
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | LLUISOS DE GRACIA PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10 |
|
27/01/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
03/02/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | UER PINEDA DE MAR B | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
SANT GERVASI 2 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | ESCOLA SANT GERVASI SABADELL, 41 |
|
24/02/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.E SANT NICOLAU BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:30
|
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | DOMINIQUES BARCELONA VERD | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
16/03/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:30
|
UER PINEDA DE MAR B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO NINO BUSCATO BARCELONA, 33-35 |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | SANT GERVASI 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU BLANC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
04/05/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA VERD | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | DOMINICAS MALLORCA MALLORCA, 349 |