Calendari Global Equip

BASKET ESPLUGUES B

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
02/10/2022
11:00
CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CENTRE CATOLIC DE L'HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
16/10/2022
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B AE LES CORTS-UBAE C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
22/10/2022
17:45
BASKET CORAS BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT
RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40
06/11/2022
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B VIROLAI A C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
13/11/2022
17:45
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM I.E.S. FRONT MARITIM
ESPRONCEDA, 18 (CANT. TAULAT)
15/11/2022
21:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL
26/11/2022
19:15
CB IPSI B BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
04/12/2022
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B DOMINIQUES BARCELONA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
18/12/2022
16:00
BASKET ESPLUGUES B CE LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM NOU CAN VIDALET
C/ DELS CEDRES, S/N
08/01/2023
11:00
A.E.S.E. B BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA
JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
08/01/2023
16:00
BASKET ESPLUGUES B LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
14/01/2023
19:15
AEC COLLBLANC B BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA
ROSICH, 12
22/01/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
29/01/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
05/02/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
12/02/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B A.E.S.E. B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
26/02/2023
12:00
AE LES CORTS-UBAE BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU UPC
JORDI GIRONA 11
05/03/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B BASKET CORAS C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
11/03/2023
19:00
VIROLAI A BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM PAVELLO VIROLAI
PORTELL 9
19/03/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM BLAU C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
25/03/2023
17:45
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD
MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N
16/04/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B CB IPSI B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
23/04/2023
18:00
DOMINIQUES BARCELONA BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM COL.LEGI MAJOR SANT JORDI
RICARD ZAMORA 4-8
07/05/2023
19:30
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
14/05/2023
17:45
BASKET ESPLUGUES B AEC COLLBLANC B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
21/05/2023
16:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU BASKET ESPLUGUES B C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM POLIESPORTIU CAMP DEL FERRO
C( PARE MANYANET 40