Calendari Global Equip

C.B. GUINARDÓ

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
19:00
MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP
C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
05/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
13/10/2019
17:00
CB IPSI C - TAD C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
19/10/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
27/10/2019
10:30
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
03/11/2019
12:30
C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA
ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N
09/11/2019
16:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
17/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ MANYANET SANT ANDREU C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
23/11/2019
18:15
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COL·LEGI LA SALLE BONANOVA
C/ SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE 33
30/11/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ CB IPSI C - TAD C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
15/12/2019
18:15
CE VILA OLÍMPICA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI CLOT DE LA MEL
ANDRADE, 40 (CANT. ESPRONCEDA)
21/12/2019
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
12/01/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
19/01/2020
17:30
C.B. REGINA CARMELI C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI
SANT SEBASTIA, 34
02/02/2020
17:30
ASME C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI COMPLEX ESPORTIU LA VERNEDA
BINEFAR, 10-14
23/02/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ AE BADALONÈS A C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
01/03/2020
10:30
A.E. BELLSPORT C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU SERGIO MANZANO
AV.MARE DE DEU DE BELLVITGE, 7
08/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ BASQUET-CEISSA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
14/03/2020
16:00
CB TONA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA
JAUME BALMES, S/N
17/03/2020
20:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ CE GELIDA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
21/03/2020
19:30
C.B. GUINARDÓ A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
28/03/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ ASME C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
05/04/2020
12:30
CE GELIDA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA
MONTCAU, S/N
19/04/2020
17:45
AE BADALONÈS A C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA
ROSSINI, S/N
25/04/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ A.E. BELLSPORT C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
02/05/2020
16:00
BASQUET-CEISSA C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO COTXERES BORBO
RAMON ALBO, 41-57 (NOU BARRIS)
09/05/2020
18:00
C.B. GUINARDÓ CB TONA C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI EDIFICI TREVOL
TREVOL, 9-19
17/05/2020
12:00
A. BÀSQUET BUFALÀ C.B. GUINARDÓ C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43