Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
17:45
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | VILANOVA DEL CAMI ENDAVANT | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
16:00
|
AEC COLLBLANC C | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
07/10/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | FOOD CORNER BÀSQUET PIERA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
22/10/2023
|
17:45
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS B | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
05/11/2023
|
19:30
|
CB BELLVITGE VERMELL - JOAN XXIII | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
11/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | CB LA MERCÈ | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
17:00
|
AIRA CARDONA | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL CARDONA CRTA. D' EL MIRACLE, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
16:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | BÀSQUET RIBES B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:15
|
BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MONT AQUA AV. DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | CNB VILANOVA SM2 | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
18:30
|
CEB NAVARCLES | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE NAVARCLES JOAQUIM BLUME S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
19:00
|
VILANOVA DEL CAMI ENDAVANT | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN TITO ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN TITO, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:00
|
FOOD CORNER BÀSQUET PIERA | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES PIERA PASSEIG DEL PRAT, 7 |
|
24/02/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | CB MONTPEDRÓS B | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC 3 - LISANT | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
09/03/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | CB BELLVITGE VERMELL - JOAN XXIII | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
19:45
|
CB LA MERCÈ | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL.ESP.MPALS. MARTORELL GERMANS MARTI, 14 |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | AIRA CARDONA | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
17:45
|
BÀSQUET RIBES B | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | BÀSQUET UD SAN MAURO | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | CEB NAVARCLES | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
18/05/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. CORBERA GROC | AEC COLLBLANC C | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
19/05/2024
|
16:30
|
CNB VILANOVA SM2 | C.B. CORBERA GROC | 3A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |