Calendari Global Equip

UB SANT ADRIA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
28/09/2019
16:00
RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
06/10/2019
19:30
UB SANT ADRIA U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
13/10/2019
09:00
C.E.B. SANT JORDI UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI
CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
19/10/2019
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
26/10/2019
17:45
CB PARETS UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS
AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N
09/11/2019
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
17/11/2019
10:45
AE BADALONÈS A UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
23/11/2019
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
25/11/2019
21:30
UB SANT ADRIA EL CÍRCOL B C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
01/12/2019
18:45
F.D. CASSANENC UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA
ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
15/12/2019
16:00
UB SANT ADRIA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
22/12/2019
10:45
RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAV. D'ESPORTS LLIÇA D'AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
11/01/2020
19:30
UB SANT ADRIA VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
18/01/2020
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
26/01/2020
16:00
U.E. MATARÓ - GERMANS HOMS UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
01/02/2020
17:45
UB SANT ADRIA C.E.B. SANT JORDI C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
09/02/2020
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
22/02/2020
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA CB PARETS C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
01/03/2020
12:30
EL CÍRCOL B UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO LA PLANA
LA PLANA, S/N
08/03/2020
12:30
HORTALISSES PI - C.B. CALELLA UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
14/03/2020
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA AE BADALONÈS A C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
22/03/2020
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
28/03/2020
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA F.D. CASSANENC C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
18/04/2020
16:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
25/04/2020
19:45
UB SANT ADRIA RIPOTRANS LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
09/05/2020
16:00
VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL UB SANT ADRIA C.C. SOTS 21 MASC. PREFERENT POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU
CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14