Calendari Global Equip

C.B. CIC A

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
17:45
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
AV. BARCELONA, 45
03/10/2021
19:30
C.B. CIC A CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
07/10/2021
20:45
C.B.COLL C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL
CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N
17/10/2021
19:30
C.B. CIC A BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
23/10/2021
17:45
CE LA MARINA C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
07/11/2021
19:30
C.B. CIC A S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
14/11/2021
19:45
LA SALLE BONANOVA C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA
SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36
21/11/2021
19:30
C.B. CIC A U.E. CLARET B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
28/11/2021
17:45
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
16/01/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
30/01/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A C.B.COLL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
06/02/2022
12:15
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
13/02/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A CE LA MARINA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
20/02/2022
19:30
S.E. SANT MEDIR A C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR
PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
25/02/2022
20:45
C.B. CIC A CB IPSI B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
28/02/2022
21:00
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA SAGI
ROGER 52
06/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A LA SALLE BONANOVA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
13/03/2022
19:15
U.E. CLARET B C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
NAPOLS 348
19/03/2022
20:15
CLUB BASQUET NOU ESPLUGUES A C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
20/03/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A C.E.B. PALLEJÀ MIL C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
26/03/2022
19:30
CB IPSI B C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
03/04/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
28/04/2022
19:30
EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE
AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110
01/05/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A CEEB TORDERA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
08/05/2022
18:00
C.B. CIC A C. B. SOLSONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
15/05/2022
19:30
C.B. CIC A EUROPA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BARCELONA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. JESUS MARIA SANT GERVASI
C/ JESUS I MARIA, 1-25
22/05/2022
12:30
CEEB TORDERA C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TORDERA
AV. PAISOS CATALANS, S/N
28/05/2022
17:45
C. B. SOLSONA C.B. CIC A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS SOLSONA
JOAQUIM BLUME, S/N
05/06/2022
16:30
C.B. CIC A CB IPSI B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT
PAIS VALENCIA, S/N