Calendari Global Equip

CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA

logo del club
Sel·lecciona el mes:
Data Hora Equip Local Equip Visitant Categoria Camp de joc [+]
25/09/2021
17:45
A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77
09/10/2021
18:00
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POMAR
CTRA. DE LA CONRERIA, S/N
16/10/2021
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
23/10/2021
19:15
A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA
CAMPOAMOR, 43
06/11/2021
18:15
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA CB SANTA COLOMA B C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. MUNICIPAL GERMANS MARGALL
C/ GIRONA, S/N
13/11/2021
17:45
C.B. CALELLA CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CALELLA
SANT JAUME, 231 (PARC DALMAU)
20/11/2021
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA U. B. LLEFIÀ A C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
27/11/2021
18:00
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
12/12/2021
19:30
MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
SANT CUGAT, 146
18/12/2021
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
15/01/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA A.E. SANT ANDREU NATZARET 'A' C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
29/01/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
05/02/2022
17:45
BLANCOROURE ADVOCATS - C.B. ARGENTONA A CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA
CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N
12/02/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA A. BÀSQUET BUFALA TARONJA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
19/02/2022
17:45
CB SANTA COLOMA B CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL
CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49
05/03/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.B. CALELLA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
12/03/2022
17:45
U. B. LLEFIÀ A CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA
DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
19/03/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
26/03/2022
19:30
CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA MATARÓ PARC MARESME BOET 1 C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARC COLOMER
ZONA ESP. PARC DEL COLOMER
02/04/2022
18:15
AGRUPACIÓ ESPORTIVA TEIÀ CARBOGARDEN-AECAM SANTA SUSANNA C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. POLIESPORTIU EL CIM
JOSEP PUIGORIOL, S/N